-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dino Tir

Map of Dino Tir Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dino Tir,Dino Tīr,Dīnō Tīr,Gory Dinutir,dynw tyr,دینو تير,دینو تیر, Dīnō Tīr

Dino Tir

Welcome to the Dino Tir google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīnō Tīr. See Dino Tir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīnō Tīr area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dino Tir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78463/66.92131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Dino Tir
  •  
Places near Dino Tir

Online Dating

Dino Tir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dino Tir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dino Tir, Afghanistan