Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dino Korunah

Map of Dino Korunah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dino Koruna,Dino Korunah,Dino Kowrunah,Dinō Kōrūnah,Dīno Kowrūnah,khanhay dyn,خانهای دين,دینو کورونه,Ḏino Kōṟūna, Dinō Kōrūnah

Dino Korunah

Welcome to the Dino Korunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dinō Kōrūnah. See Dino Korunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dinō Kōrūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dino Korunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dino Korunah
Places near Dino Korunah

Online Dating

Dino Korunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dino Korunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dino Korunah, Afghanistan