-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Diley

Map of Diley Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dilay,Diley,Dilêy,Dilēy, Dilêy

Diley

Welcome to the Diley google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilêy. See Diley photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Diley
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88722/67.60611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Diley
  •  
Places near Diley

Online Dating

Diley Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diley, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diley, Afghanistan