-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Zhidz Nawah

Map of De Zhidz Nawah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Zhidz Nawah,De Zij Naun,De Zij Nawa,Dolina Dzhedzhnava,Dê Zhidz Nāwah,Zej Nawa,Zhij Nawah,Zhīj Nāwah,Žēj Nāwa,Ḏe Zīj Nāun,Ḏe Zīj Nāwa, Dê Zhidz Nāwah

De Zhidz Nawah

Welcome to the De Zhidz Nawah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zhidz Nāwah. See De Zhidz Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zhidz Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Zhidz Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85889/67.79667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:32
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near De Zhidz Nawah
  •  
Places near De Zhidz Nawah

Online Dating

De Zhidz Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Zhidz Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zhidz Nawah, Afghanistan