-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Ziarat Kelay

Map of De Ziarat Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ziarat Kalay,De Ziarat Kelay,De Zyarat Kalay,De Zīārat Kalay,Dê Zīārat Kêlay,Ziaratkalay,d zyart kly,د زيارت كلی,د زیارت کلی,Ḏe Zyāṟat Kalay, Dê Zīārat Kêlay

De Ziarat Kelay

Welcome to the De Ziarat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zīārat Kêlay. See De Ziarat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zīārat Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Ziarat Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45283/66.97114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near De Ziarat Kelay
  •  
Places near De Ziarat Kelay

Online Dating

De Ziarat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ziarat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ziarat Kelay, Afghanistan