-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Zhedz Nawah

Map of De Zhedz Nawah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Zhedz Navah,De Zhedz Nawah,De Zhēdz Nāvah,De Zhēdz Nāwah,De Zij Nawa,De Žīj Nāwa,Kewaz,Zej Nawa,Zhait,Zhait Rud,Žēj Nāwa,د ژیز ناوه, De Zhēdz Nāwah

De Zhedz Nawah

Welcome to the De Zhedz Nawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Zhēdz Nāwah. See De Zhedz Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Zhēdz Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of De Zhedz Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71667/67.33333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Zhedz Nawah
  •  
Places near De Zhedz Nawah

Online Dating

De Zhedz Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Zhedz Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zhedz Nawah, Afghanistan