-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Umkay Dagar

Map of De Umkay Dagar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Owmkay Dagar,De Umkay Dagar,Dê Ūmkay Ḏagar,Umkay-Dagar,d awmky dgr,د اومكی دگر,د اومکی ډگر,Ḏe Ūmkay Dagaṟ, Dê Ūmkay Ḏagar

De Umkay Dagar

Welcome to the De Umkay Dagar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ūmkay Ḏagar. See De Umkay Dagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ūmkay Ḏagar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Umkay Dagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22141/66.90187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near De Umkay Dagar
  •  
Places near De Umkay Dagar

Online Dating

De Umkay Dagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Umkay Dagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Umkay Dagar, Afghanistan