-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tashi Ghar

Map of Tashi Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tashi Ghar,De Tasi Ghar,De Tāshi Ghar,De Tāši Ghar,Dê Tāshī Ghar,Gora Tashigar,Gory Tashigar,Tashi Ghar,Tasi Ghar,Tāshī Ghar,Tāši Ghar,d tashy ghr,تاشی غر,د تاشی غر, Tāshī Ghar

Tashi Ghar

Welcome to the Tashi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāshī Ghar. See Tashi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāshī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Tashi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33516/66.6177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Tashi Ghar
  •  
Places near Tashi Ghar
Anārtū (1.8 km) Kaṟang Kêlay (2.9 km) Jāghtū (3 km) Chīnah (3.1 km) Turi (4.4 km) Rōbāgak (4.6 km) Badō Kêlay (4.6 km) Shīratālā (4.6 km) Shāh Ghunchah (4.8 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kōr (4.9 km) Ūrikār (5.2 km) Kōghay Kêlay (5.3 km) Tangay (6.1 km) Kashmīrān (6.2 km) S̲h̲arah Tālah (6.3 km) Kaftar Khānah (6.4 km) Kundalān (6.4 km) Almā Sang (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Tashi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tashi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tashi Ghar, Afghanistan