-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay

Map of De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sorkhsang de Sar Kalay,De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay,De Surkhsang De Sar Kalay,Dê Surkh Sang Dê Sar Kêlay,Surkhsangde-Sarkalay,d srkh sng d sr kly,د سرخ سنگ د سر كلی,د سرخ سنگ د سرکلی,Ḏe Suṟkhsang Ḏe Saṟ Kalay, Dê Surkh Sang Dê Sar Kêlay

De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay

Welcome to the De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Surkh Sang Dê Sar Kêlay. See De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Surkh Sang Dê Sar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36338/66.7771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay
  •  
Places near De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay

Online Dating

De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Surkh Sang De Sar Kelay, Afghanistan