-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Shaygano Tangai

Map of De Shaygano Tangai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Saygano Tangay,De Shaygano Tangai,De Shaygano Tangay,De Shaygāno Tangay,De Šaygāno Tangay,Dê Shaygānō Tangaī,Ushchel'ye Shay-Ganutangay,Ushchel’ye Shay-Ganutangay,د شیگانو تنگی, Dê Shaygānō Tangaī

De Shaygano Tangai

Welcome to the De Shaygano Tangai google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shaygānō Tangaī. See De Shaygano Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shaygānō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of De Shaygano Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69039/67.09516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near De Shaygano Tangai
  •  
Places near De Shaygano Tangai

Online Dating

De Shaygano Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shaygano Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shaygano Tangai, Afghanistan