Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Sharif Kelay

Map of De Sharif Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sarif Kalay,De Sharif Kalay,De Sharif Kelay,De Sharīf Kalay,De Šarīf Kalay,Dê Sharīf Kêlay,Sharifkalay,د شریف کلی, Dê Sharīf Kêlay

De Sharif Kelay

Welcome to the De Sharif Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sharīf Kêlay. See De Sharif Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sharīf Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of De Sharif Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Sharif Kelay
Places near De Sharif Kelay

Online Dating

De Sharif Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sharif Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sharif Kelay, Afghanistan