Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Shah Shandah Ghate

Map of De Shah Shandah Ghate Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sah Sanda Ghate,De Shah Sandah Ghate,De Shah Shanda Ghate,De Shah Shandah Ghate,De Shāh Sandah Ghate,De Shāh Shanda Ghate,De Šāh Sanda Ghate,Dê Shāh Shandah Ghaṯē,Gory Shakhshandagate,d shah sndh ghty,د شاه سنده غتی,د شاه شانده غټې, Dê Shāh Shandah Ghaṯē

De Shah Shandah Ghate

Welcome to the De Shah Shandah Ghate google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shāh Shandah Ghaṯē. See De Shah Shandah Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shāh Shandah Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Shah Shandah Ghate
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Shah Shandah Ghate
Places near De Shah Shandah Ghate

Online Dating

De Shah Shandah Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shah Shandah Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shah Shandah Ghate, Afghanistan