-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Sewe Ghrunah

Map of De Sewe Ghrunah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sewe Ghruna,De Sewe Ghrunah,De Sewē Ghṟūna,De Sewē Ghṟūnah,Dê Sêwē Ghrūnah,Gory Sive Gruna, Dê Sêwē Ghrūnah

De Sewe Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Sewe Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sêwē Ghrūnah. See De Sewe Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sêwē Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Sewe Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94111/67.5425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near De Sewe Ghrunah
  •  
Places near De Sewe Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Sewe Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sewe Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sewe Ghrunah, Afghanistan