-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Sayghan Dasht

Map of De Sayghan Dasht Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sayghan Dasht,De Sayghan Dast,De Sayghān Dasht,Dê Sayghān Das̲h̲t,Step' Saygandasht,Step’ Saygandasht,dsht syghan,د سیغان دښت,دشتٔ سيغان,Ḏe Sayghān Ḏāst, Dê Sayghān Das̲h̲t

De Sayghan Dasht

Welcome to the De Sayghan Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sayghān Das̲h̲t. See De Sayghan Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sayghān Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Sayghan Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36178/67.1974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near De Sayghan Dasht
  •  
Places near De Sayghan Dasht
Tiliray (4.6 km) Majnūn Kêlay (5.7 km) Shāh Ḩasan Khēl (5.8 km) Nowrak (5.8 km) Dinō Kōrūnah (7 km) Mūsá Khēl Kêlay (7.5 km) Mullā Akram Kêlay (7.9 km) Khāliqdād Kōrūnah (8.2 km) Lālā Shahīd Kêlay (8.4 km) Mullā Bahlōl Kōrūnah (9.6 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (9.8 km) Ghulām Ḩasan Kōr (10 km) Khān Kōrūnah (10.3 km) Ghowzay (10.7 km) Darwāzghan (11 km) Ḩabīb Kōrūnah (11.1 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (11.1 km) Mastakōl (11.3 km)

Online Dating

De Sayghan Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sayghan Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sayghan Dasht, Afghanistan