Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Polari Kelay

Map of De Polari Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Polari Kalay,De Polari Kelay,De Pulari Kalay,De Pūlārī Kalay,Dê Pōlāṟī Kêlay,Palarikalay,د پولاړی کلی,Ḏe Pōlāri Kalay, Dê Pōlāṟī Kêlay

De Polari Kelay

Welcome to the De Polari Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pōlāṟī Kêlay. See De Polari Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pōlāṟī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of De Polari Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near De Polari Kelay
Places near De Polari Kelay

Online Dating

De Polari Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Polari Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Polari Kelay, Afghanistan