-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Pinakay Ghar

Map of De Pinakay Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Pinakay Ghar,Dê Pinakay Ghar,Gory Pinakaygar,d pynky ghr,د پنکی غر,د پینکی غر, Dê Pinakay Ghar

De Pinakay Ghar

Welcome to the De Pinakay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pinakay Ghar. See De Pinakay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pinakay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Pinakay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27611/66.84719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near De Pinakay Ghar
  •  
Places near De Pinakay Ghar

Online Dating

De Pinakay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Pinakay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pinakay Ghar, Afghanistan