-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Nasaro Kelay

Map of De Nasaro Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nasaro Kalay,De Nasaro Kelay,De Nāsaṟo Kalay,Dê Nāşarō Kêlay,Nasarukalay,د ناصرو کلی, Dê Nāşarō Kêlay

De Nasaro Kelay

Welcome to the De Nasaro Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nāşarō Kêlay. See De Nasaro Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nāşarō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of De Nasaro Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21129/66.41423
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near De Nasaro Kelay
  •  
Places near De Nasaro Kelay

Online Dating

De Nasaro Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nasaro Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nasaro Kelay, Afghanistan