Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Narinj Kelay

Map of De Narinj Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Narenj Kalay,De Narinj Kelay,Dê Nārinj Kêlay,Narindzhkalay,د نارنج کلی, Dê Nārinj Kêlay

De Narinj Kelay

Welcome to the De Narinj Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nārinj Kêlay. See De Narinj Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nārinj Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of De Narinj Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Narinj Kelay
Places near De Narinj Kelay

Online Dating

De Narinj Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Narinj Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Narinj Kelay, Afghanistan