-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Mulla Kelay

Map of De Mulla Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Molla Kalay,De Mollā Kalay,De Mulla Kalay,De Mulla Kelay,Dê Mullā Kêlay,Mullakalay,د ملا کلی,Ḏe Mullā Kalay, Dê Mullā Kêlay

De Mulla Kelay

Welcome to the De Mulla Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullā Kêlay. See De Mulla Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of De Mulla Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76968/67.26494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near De Mulla Kelay
  •  
Places near De Mulla Kelay

Online Dating

De Mulla Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mulla Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mulla Kelay, Afghanistan