-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Mulla Bostan Kelay

Map of De Mulla Bostan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Molla Bustan Kalay,De Mollā Būstān Kalay,De Mulla Bostan Kalay,De Mulla Bostan Kelay,Dê Mullā Bōstān Kêlay,Mulla-Bostankalay,d mla bwstan kly,د ملا بوستان كلی,د ملا بوستان کلی,Ḏe Mullā Bōstān Kalay, Dê Mullā Bōstān Kêlay

De Mulla Bostan Kelay

Welcome to the De Mulla Bostan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullā Bōstān Kêlay. See De Mulla Bostan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullā Bōstān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Mulla Bostan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20019/66.54563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near De Mulla Bostan Kelay
  •  
Places near De Mulla Bostan Kelay

Online Dating

De Mulla Bostan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mulla Bostan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mulla Bostan Kelay, Afghanistan