-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Muhammadzo Karez

Map of De Muhammadzo Karez Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mohammad Zu Kariz,De Mohammadzo Karez,De Moḩammad Zū Kārīz,De Muhammadzo Karez,Dê Muḩammadzō Kārēz,Mukhammedzu-Karez,Nader Deh,Nadir Deh,Nāder Deh,Nādir Deh,د محمد زو كاريز,د محمدزو کارېز,Ḏe Mohammadzo Kāṟēz, Dê Muḩammadzō Kārēz

De Muhammadzo Karez

Welcome to the De Muhammadzo Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Muḩammadzō Kārēz. See De Muhammadzo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Muḩammadzō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of De Muhammadzo Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64893/67.41985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Muhammadzo Karez
  •  
Places near De Muhammadzo Karez

Online Dating

De Muhammadzo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Muhammadzo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Muhammadzo Karez, Afghanistan