-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Marghano Nawah

Map of De Marghano Nawah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Marghano Nawa,De Marghano Nawah,De Marghanow Naveh,De Marghanow Nāveh,Dê Marghānō Nāwah,d mrghnw nawh,د مرغانو ناوه,د مرغنو ناوه,Ḏe Maṟghāno Nāwa, Dê Marghānō Nāwah

De Marghano Nawah

Welcome to the De Marghano Nawah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Marghānō Nāwah. See De Marghano Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Marghānō Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Marghano Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42612/66.59372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near De Marghano Nawah
  •  
Places near De Marghano Nawah

Online Dating

De Marghano Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Marghano Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Marghano Nawah, Afghanistan