-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dilbaz Khel

Map of Dilbaz Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delbaz Kheyl,Delbazkhel,Delbāz Kheyl,Dil'bazkheyl',Dilbaz Khel,Dilbāz Khēl,Dil’bazkheyl’,dlbaz khyl,دلباز خيل,دلباز خېل,Ḏelbāzkhēl, Dilbāz Khēl

Dilbaz Khel

Welcome to the Dilbaz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilbāz Khēl. See Dilbaz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilbāz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dilbaz Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74961/66.96761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dilbaz Khel
  •  
Places near Dilbaz Khel

Online Dating

Dilbaz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilbaz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilbaz Khel, Afghanistan