-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dilawar

Map of Dilawar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delavar,Delawar,Delāvar,Dilavar,Dilawar,Dilāwar,دلاور,Ḏelāwaṟ, Dilāwar

Dilawar

Welcome to the Dilawar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilāwar. See Dilawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilāwar area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Dilawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09819/67.6749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dilawar
  •  
Places near Dilawar
Dilāwar (0 km) Drī Ghaṯ (1.1 km) Nūrulḩaq Kêlay (1.1 km) Srah (1.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kêlay (2 km) Zikōzaī (2.3 km) Bāshah (2.7 km) Lwaṟ Kêlay (3.3 km) Tōrwām (4.5 km) Sulţānzaī (4.9 km) Kālizaī (5.6 km) Galêy (5.6 km) Zowar (5.6 km) Chowgêy (5.8 km) Chambar (5.9 km) Dēwālgay (6 km) Bahā’ī Kêlay (6 km) Iraki (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Dilawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilawar, Afghanistan