-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Khairgul Kelay

Map of De Khairgul Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khairgul Kelay,De Khayr Gol Kalay,De Khayrgul Kalay,Dê Khaīrgul Kêlay,Khayrgul'kalay,Khayrgul’kalay,d khyr gl kly,د خير گل كلی,د خیرگل کلی,Ḏe Khayṟgul Kalay, Dê Khaīrgul Kêlay

De Khairgul Kelay

Welcome to the De Khairgul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khaīrgul Kêlay. See De Khairgul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khaīrgul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Khairgul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4222/66.83843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Khairgul Kelay
  •  
Places near De Khairgul Kelay

Online Dating

De Khairgul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khairgul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khairgul Kelay, Afghanistan