Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Khaibar Ghar

Map of De Khaibar Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khaibar Ghar,Dê Khaībar Ghar,Gory Khaybargar,d khybr ghr,د خيبر غر,د خیبر غر, Dê Khaībar Ghar

De Khaibar Ghar

Welcome to the De Khaibar Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khaībar Ghar. See De Khaibar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khaībar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Khaibar Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Khaibar Ghar
Places near De Khaibar Ghar

Online Dating

De Khaibar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khaibar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khaibar Ghar, Afghanistan