-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Khawro Kelay

Map of De Khawro Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khawro Kalay,De Khawro Kelay,De Khāwro Kalay,Dê Khāwrō Kêlay,Khaurukalay,د خاورو کلی, Dê Khāwrō Kêlay

De Khawro Kelay

Welcome to the De Khawro Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khāwrō Kêlay. See De Khawro Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khāwrō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of De Khawro Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77654/67.04696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near De Khawro Kelay
  •  
Places near De Khawro Kelay
Dê Khāwrō Kêlay (0 km) Mamaismail (0.7 km) Khudāy Nūr (1.2 km) ‘Abdul Salām (1.2 km) La‘l Muḩammad (1.2 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (1.2 km) Fateḩ Muḩammad Kêlay (1.6 km) Mullā Wasīl (1.9 km) Shamālī Māmō Khēl (2.5 km) Khāk-e Kuhnah (3.2 km) Junūbī Māmā Khēl (3.7 km) Dê Pardē Kêlay (3.8 km) Fāẕil Khān Kêlay (3.9 km) Surkh Jōy (3.9 km) Karghah (3.9 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (4.2 km) Faqīr Kêlay (4.5 km) Chānay (4.7 km)

Online Dating

De Khawro Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khawro Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khawro Kelay, Afghanistan