-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Kiro Sar

Map of De Kiro Sar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kero Sar,De Kiro Sar,Dê Kiro Sar,Gora Kirusar,د کرو سر, Dê Kiro Sar

De Kiro Sar

Welcome to the De Kiro Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kiro Sar. See De Kiro Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kiro Sar area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of De Kiro Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82342/67.21111
  • Altitude: 2792 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near De Kiro Sar
  •  
Places near De Kiro Sar

Online Dating

De Kiro Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kiro Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kiro Sar, Afghanistan