-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Karawule Dagar

Map of De Karawule Dagar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Karawule Dagar,De Karawulē Dagar,Dê Karawulē Ḏagar,Karavule-Dagar,d krwly dgr,د کرولی دگر,د کرولې ډگر, Dê Karawulē Ḏagar

De Karawule Dagar

Welcome to the De Karawule Dagar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Karawulē Ḏagar. See De Karawule Dagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Karawulē Ḏagar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Karawule Dagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20891/66.94449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near De Karawule Dagar
  •  
Places near De Karawule Dagar

Online Dating

De Karawule Dagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Karawule Dagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Karawule Dagar, Afghanistan