Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Kakaro Chinah

Map of De Kakaro Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kakaro Chinah,De Kakaro Cina,De Kākaro Chīnah,De Kākaro Čina,Dê Kākaṟō Chīnah,Kakaruchina,d kakrw chynh,د كاكرو چينه,د کاکرو چینه, Dê Kākaṟō Chīnah

De Kakaro Chinah

Welcome to the De Kakaro Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kākaṟō Chīnah. See De Kakaro Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kākaṟō Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Kakaro Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near De Kakaro Chinah
Places near De Kakaro Chinah

Online Dating

De Kakaro Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kakaro Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kakaro Chinah, Afghanistan