Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Kadu Shaylah

Map of De Kadu Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kadu Sela,De Kadu Shaylah,De Kadu Shelah,De Kadu Šēla,De Kadū Shēlah,Dê Kaḏū Shaylah,Kadushela,د کډو شیله, Dê Kaḏū Shaylah

De Kadu Shaylah

Welcome to the De Kadu Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kaḏū Shaylah. See De Kadu Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kaḏū Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Kadu Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Kadu Shaylah
Places near De Kadu Shaylah

Online Dating

De Kadu Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kadu Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kadu Shaylah, Afghanistan