-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Jializi Mene

Map of De Jializi Mene Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Jializi Mene,De Jyalizi Mene,De Jyalizi Mene Cave,De Jyālizi Mēnē,Dê Jīālīzī Mēnē,Peshchera Dzh'yalizimgne,Peshchera Dzh’yalizimgne,d jyalyzy myny,د جیالزی مېنې,د جیالیزی مینی,Ḏe Jyālizi Mēnē Cave, Dê Jīālīzī Mēnē

De Jializi Mene

Welcome to the De Jializi Mene google satellite map! This cave(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Jīālīzī Mēnē. See De Jializi Mene photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Jīālīzī Mēnē area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Jializi Mene
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: cave(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23102/66.84552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near De Jializi Mene
  •  
Places near De Jializi Mene

Online Dating

De Jializi Mene Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Jializi Mene, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Jializi Mene, Afghanistan