-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay

Map of De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Haji Sayed `Omar Kalay,De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay,De Hajji Seyyed `Omar Kalay,De Ḩājjī Seyyed ‘Omar Kalay,Dê Ḩājī Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay,Khadzhiseyid-Umarkalay,د حاجی سيد عمر كلی,د حاجی سید عمر کلی,Ḏe Hāji Sayeḏ ‘Omaṟ Kalay, Dê Ḩājī Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay

De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḩājī Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay. See De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḩājī Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37005/66.7774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay
  •  
Places near De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay
Dê Ḩājī Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay (0 km) Dê Surkh Sang Dê Sar Kêlay (0.7 km) Āghā Şāḩib Kêlay (2 km) Murghān (2.7 km) Tōray (3.4 km) Tākhōnak (3.8 km) Lēkak (4.3 km) Deh Afghānān (4.4 km) Sartēzaī (4.8 km) Tāwīz Khēl (5.4 km) Barakat Kōr (5.9 km) Maīdān Kêlay (5.9 km) Kashāṉī (6.4 km) Malang Khūnē (6.6 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (6.7 km) Muḩammad Rasūl Khūnē (7.1 km) Khushkāwah-ye Ḩazār Khēl (7.1 km) Āparān (7.4 km)

Online Dating

De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Haji Sayyid `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan