-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay

Map of De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Haji Khan Mohammad Kalay,De Haji Khan Mohd Kalay,De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay,De Hajji Khan Mohammad Kalay,De Ḩājjī Khān Moḩammad Kalay,Dê Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad Kêlay,Khadzhikhan-Mukhammedkalay,d hajy khan mhmd kly,د حاجی خان محمد كلی,د حاجی خان محمد کلی,Ḏe H̱āji Khān Moẖammaḏ Kalay,Ḏe H̱āji Khān Moẖḏ Kalay, Dê Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad Kêlay

De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad Kêlay. See De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45812/66.8666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Haji Khan Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan