Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Deh Afghanan

Map of Deh Afghanan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Afghanan,Deh Afghānān,Dekhafganan,ده افغانان, Deh Afghānān

Deh Afghanan

Welcome to the Deh Afghanan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Afghānān. See Deh Afghanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Afghānān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh Afghanan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Deh Afghanan
Places near Deh Afghanan

Online Dating

Deh Afghanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Afghanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Afghanan, Afghanistan