Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Ghrah Pastak

Map of De Ghrah Pastak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghra Pastak,De Ghrah Pastak,De Ghṟa Pastak,De Ghṟah Pastak,Dê Ghrah Pastak,Grapastak,d ghrh pstk,د غره پستك,د غره پستک, Dê Ghrah Pastak

De Ghrah Pastak

Welcome to the De Ghrah Pastak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghrah Pastak. See De Ghrah Pastak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghrah Pastak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Ghrah Pastak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Ghrah Pastak
Places near De Ghrah Pastak

Online Dating

De Ghrah Pastak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ghrah Pastak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghrah Pastak, Afghanistan