Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Ghar Khirs Ghar

Map of De Ghar Khirs Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghar Khers Ghar,De Ghar Khirs Ghar,Dê Ghār Khirs Ghar,Gory Khirsgar,d ghr khrs ghr,د غار خرس غر,د غر خرس غر, Dê Ghār Khirs Ghar

De Ghar Khirs Ghar

Welcome to the De Ghar Khirs Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghār Khirs Ghar. See De Ghar Khirs Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghār Khirs Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Ghar Khirs Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Ghar Khirs Ghar
Places near De Ghar Khirs Ghar

Online Dating

De Ghar Khirs Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ghar Khirs Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghar Khirs Ghar, Afghanistan