Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Ganga Baba Ghar

Map of De Ganga Baba Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ganga Baba Ghar,Dê Gangā Bābā Ghar,Gory Gangababagar,د گنگا بابا غر, Dê Gangā Bābā Ghar

De Ganga Baba Ghar

Welcome to the De Ganga Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gangā Bābā Ghar. See De Ganga Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gangā Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Ganga Baba Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Ganga Baba Ghar
Places near De Ganga Baba Ghar

Online Dating

De Ganga Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ganga Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ganga Baba Ghar, Afghanistan