Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Darwazagay Ghar

Map of De Darwazagay Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Darvazehgay Ghar,De Darvāzehgay Ghar,De Darwazagay Ghar,Dê Darwāzagay Ghar,Gory Darvazagaygar,d drwazhgy ghr,د دروازهگی غر,د دروازگی غر,Ḏe Ḏaṟwāzagay Ghaṟ, Dê Darwāzagay Ghar

De Darwazagay Ghar

Welcome to the De Darwazagay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Darwāzagay Ghar. See De Darwazagay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Darwāzagay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Darwazagay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Darwazagay Ghar
Places near De Darwazagay Ghar

Online Dating

De Darwazagay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Darwazagay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Darwazagay Ghar, Afghanistan