Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Dari Ghar

Map of De Dari Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dari Ghar,De Darī Ghar,Dê Darī Ghar,Gory Darigar,d dry ghr,د دری غر, Dê Darī Ghar

De Dari Ghar

Welcome to the De Dari Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Darī Ghar. See De Dari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Darī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Dari Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Dari Ghar
Places near De Dari Ghar

Online Dating

De Dari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Dari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dari Ghar, Afghanistan