Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Bolan Dasht

Map of De Bolan Dasht Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Bolan Dasht,De Bolan Dast,De Bulan Dasht,De Būlān Dasht,Dê Bōlān Das̲h̲t,Step' Balandasht,Step’ Balandasht,dsht bwlan,د بولان دښت,دشتٔ بولان,Ḏe Bōlān Ḏast, Dê Bōlān Das̲h̲t

De Bolan Dasht

Welcome to the De Bolan Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bōlān Das̲h̲t. See De Bolan Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bōlān Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Bolan Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Bolan Dasht
Places near De Bolan Dasht

Online Dating

De Bolan Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Bolan Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bolan Dasht, Afghanistan