Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Baluts Kelay

Map of De Baluts Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baluchkalay,De Bagh Khola,De Bagh Khulah,De Baluc Kalay,De Baluch Kalay,De Baluts Kelay,De Balūch Kalay,Dê Balūts Kêlay,Dê Bāgh Khūlah,d blwch kly,د باغ خوله,د بلوڅ کلی,د بلوچ كلی,Ḏe Balūc Kalay,Ḏe Bāgh Khola, Dê Balūts Kêlay

De Baluts Kelay

Welcome to the De Baluts Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Balūts Kêlay. See De Baluts Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Balūts Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Baluts Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Baluts Kelay
Places near De Baluts Kelay

Online Dating

De Baluts Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Baluts Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Baluts Kelay, Afghanistan