Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Azhdar Ghar

Map of De Azhdar Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Azdar Ghar,De Azhdar Ghar,De Aždar Ghar,Dê Azhdar Ghar,Gory Azdargar,د اژدر غر, Dê Azhdar Ghar

De Azhdar Ghar

Welcome to the De Azhdar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Azhdar Ghar. See De Azhdar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Azhdar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of De Azhdar Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3399 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Azhdar Ghar
Places near De Azhdar Ghar

Online Dating

De Azhdar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Azhdar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Azhdar Ghar, Afghanistan