-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Angurtak Tangai

Map of De Angurtak Tangai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Angowrtak Tangay,De Angurtak Tangai,De Angurtak Tangay,Dê Angūrtak Tangaī,Ushchel'ye Anguataktangay,Ushchel’ye Anguataktangay,د انگورتک تنگی,Ḏe Angūṟtak Tangay, Dê Angūrtak Tangaī

De Angurtak Tangai

Welcome to the De Angurtak Tangai google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Angūrtak Tangaī. See De Angurtak Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Angūrtak Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of De Angurtak Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72818/67.14126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near De Angurtak Tangai
  •  
Places near De Angurtak Tangai

Online Dating

De Angurtak Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Angurtak Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Angurtak Tangai, Afghanistan