-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De `Alday Shaylah

Map of De `Alday Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'dayshela,Al’dayshela,De Alday Sela,De Alday Šēla,De `Alday Shaylah,De `Alday Shelah,De ‘Alday Shēlah,Dê ‘Alday Shaylah,د علدی شیله, Dê ‘Alday Shaylah

De `Alday Shaylah

Welcome to the De `Alday Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Alday Shaylah. See De `Alday Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Alday Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De `Alday Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54612/66.98226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near De `Alday Shaylah
  •  
Places near De `Alday Shaylah

Online Dating

De `Alday Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De `Alday Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Alday Shaylah, Afghanistan