-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De `Abdurrashid Chambar

Map of De `Abdurrashid Chambar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurashid-Chambar,De `Abd or Rashid Chambar,De `Abd or Rashid Chanbar,De `Abdurrashid Chambar,De `Abdurrasid Cambar,De ‘Abd or Rashīd Chambar,De ‘Abd or Rashīd Chanbar,De ‘Abḏuṟṟasiḏ Cambaṟ,Dê ‘Abdurrashīd Chambar,د عبد الرشید چمبر, Dê ‘Abdurrashīd Chambar

De `Abdurrashid Chambar

Welcome to the De `Abdurrashid Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Abdurrashīd Chambar. See De `Abdurrashid Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Abdurrashīd Chambar area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of De `Abdurrashid Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4044/67.52858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near De `Abdurrashid Chambar
  •  
Places near De `Abdurrashid Chambar
Dê ‘Abdur Rashīd Chambar (0 km) Hōtak (1.4 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (1.9 km) Band-e Girdinay (3 km) Chārsālān (3.7 km) Nasūzī (3.8 km) Tsiliray (4.4 km) Qādir Khēl (4.7 km) Bōstān Khēl (5.1 km) Mūndī (5.9 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl ‘Ulyā (6 km) Mūsá Khān Kêlay (6.7 km) Bṟêj Kêlay (6.8 km) Aşghar Khēl (7 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl Wusţá (7 km) Shakhāl (7 km) Mughulgay (7.2 km) Dê Chat Kōrūnah (8 km)

Online Dating

De `Abdurrashid Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De `Abdurrashid Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Abdurrashid Chambar, Afghanistan