-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Davi

Map of Davi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davi,Dawi,Dāwi,dawy,داوی,ډاوی,Ḏāwī, Davi

Davi

Welcome to the Davi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Davi. See Davi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Davi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Davi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48112/66.65604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Davi
  •  
Places near Davi

Online Dating

Davi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Davi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Davi, Afghanistan