-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dawudzai

Map of Dawudzai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da`udza'i,Daudzay,Dauzi,Davodzay,Davudzay,Dawudzai,Dawzai,Dawzi,Dāvodzay,Dāvūdzay,Dāwzaī,Dāwūdzaī,داوزی,داوودزی,Ḏāwzi,Ḏā‘ūḏzā’i, Dāwūdzaī

Dawudzai

Welcome to the Dawudzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāwūdzaī. See Dawudzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāwūdzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dawudzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6413/66.73759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Dawudzai
  •  
Places near Dawudzai
Dāwūdzaī (0 km) ‘Azīz Kêlay (2.5 km) Sīnān (2.6 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (2.6 km) Mīrzāyān (2.9 km) Tangay Kêlay (3 km) Bāsīan (3.2 km) Barlaghō (3.7 km) Dê Dāychōpān (3.9 km) Jānān Kêlay (4.1 km) Nūrā Khān Kêlay (4.2 km) Lamal (4.2 km) Marjān (4.5 km) Muḩayeddīn Kêlay (4.5 km) Maḩalī Ḩokūmat (4.6 km) Mīr ‘Alī (5 km) Malik Ḩusaīn (5 km) Kulra‘yat (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Dawudzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dawudzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dawudzai, Afghanistan