-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dawud Khel

Map of Dawud Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da'udkhel,Daudkheyl',Daudkheyl’,Davodkheyl,Davud Kheyl,Dawud Khel,Dāvodkheyl,Dāvūd Kheyl,Dāwūd Khēl,داوود خېل,Ḏā’ūḏkhēl, Dāwūd Khēl

Dawud Khel

Welcome to the Dawud Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāwūd Khēl. See Dawud Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāwūd Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Dawud Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60409/67.59446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dawud Khel
  •  
Places near Dawud Khel

Online Dating

Dawud Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dawud Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dawud Khel, Afghanistan