-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Darya

Map of Darya Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya,Daryā,دریا, Daryā

Darya

Welcome to the Darya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā. See Darya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Darya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64694/67.13491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darya
  •  
Places near Darya

Online Dating

Darya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya, Afghanistan